Kunstenaars & exposanten

Kunstenaars & exposanten die exposeerden bij Zaansgroen in 2017

Willem Waerts – Maarssen
Daniele Scauso – Amsterdam

Martin Groot – Minnertsga

Ger Zaagsma – Wormer

Harri Huijsman – Alkmaar

Clive Lippett – Zaandijk

Max Carper – Assendelft
Marianne van der Pluijm – Zaandam

Willem van der Weide – Amsterdam

Rafael Calvo Torrico – Wormer

Arnold de Lange – Wormer

Marieke Vergouw – Wormer
Ria Vergouw – Zaandam

José den Toom – Zaandam

Erna Hogeveen – Zaandam
Rob de Vries – Koog aan de Zaan

Kinga Wiescorek – Zaandam

Julius van Kilsdonk Bouvy – Amsterdam

Richard Herman – Heiloo
Guido La Rooij – Diemen

Ricardas Juozenas – Lissabon

Stichting Tengel – 58 kunstenaars uit de Zaanstreek

Gisela Meijer – Assendelft

Jorge J. Herrera Fuentealba – Wormerveer

Evelyn van Tilborg – Bergen
Michel van Noort – Castricum

Erik Esteie – Zaandam

Kunstenaars & exposanten die bij Zaans groen exposeerden in 2016

Jack de Nijs † – Amsterdam

Arnold de Lange – Wormer

Frans Room – Wormerveer

Simone Ronchetti – Zaandam

Nora van Klingeren – Amsterdam

Frenk van Heeswijk – Zaandam

Jan Kwast † – Koog aan de Zaan

Marjolein Lensink – Eijsing – Zaandam

Josien Geerdink – Zaandam
Daniëlle van der Erve – Zaandam

Bert Krielaart – Almere
Lydia Canclaux – Almere

Max Carper – Zaandam

Salman Ezzammoury – Ede

Guido La Rooij – Diemen

Johannis Meijer – Haarlem

Erik Esteie – Zaandam

 

Kunstenaars & exposanten die exposeerden in 2015

Joost van der Krogt – Zaandam

Evert uit de Fles – Almere
Marlies van Ooijen – Zandvoort

Ronald V. Bijleveld

Casper de Jong – Krommenie

Ron Koffeman – Zaandam

Rob de Vries – Koog aan de Zaan
Daniëlle van der Erve – Zaandam

Kasia Mitan – Amersfoort

Guido La Rooij – Diemen

Erik Esteie – Zaandam

 

Kunstenaars & exposanten die exposeerden bij Zaansgroen in 2014

Lydia Canclaux – Almere

Yvonne Bouwman – Huizen

Ruud Helmers – Zaandam

Maarten Giltay Veth – Amsterdam

Arend van Dam – Landsmeer
Angelique van den Born – Landsmeer

Karin Stevers – Landsmeer
Jo Frijns – Landsmeer

Heleen van Deenen – Koog aan de Zaan

Daniëlle van der Erve – Zaandam

Ada van Wonderen – Amsterdam
Jan Hendriks – Landsmeer

Maria Blom – Landsmeer
Herman Deen – Landsmeer

Jaap Zwart †  – Wormer

David Rachman  – Zaandam

Marieke Winter – Wormer

Peter Louman †  – Assendelft

Melany Groothuis – Hoofddorp

Leo van Viegen – Zaandam

Rieta Mulder – Monnickendam

Ben Haveman – Hoofddorp

Maniet Voets – Edam